Mannschaft
Kreisbrandmeister/in (1)
- Michael KrumbacherKreisbrandmeister
Kommandant/in & Stv. Kommandant/in (2)
- Peter VoglerKommandant
- Hans Georg GotzlerStv. Kommandant
Brandmeister/in (2)
- Louis EberleBrandmeister
- Peter LacherBrandmeister
Hauptlöschmeister/in (1)
- Hans HuberHauptlöschmeister
Oberlöschmeister/in (3)
- Hermann HofmannOberlöschmeister
- Jodok KrumbacherOberlöschmeister
- Hans-Christoph von LinstowOberlöschmeister
Löschmeister/in (9)
- Florian BaumgartnerLöschmeister
- Joachim GegLöschmeister
- Philipp HäckelsmillerLöschmeister
- Maximilian MeßthalerLöschmeister
- Michael OhmayerLöschmeister
- David ReesLöschmeister
- Medardus RohrmoserLöschmeister
- Robin SchmidLöschmeister
- Stephan SchützLöschmeister
Hauptfeuerwehrmann/-frau (45)
- Johann BauerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Matthias BauerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Michael BauerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Thade BaumgartnerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Aurel BerktoldHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Magnus BerktoldHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Florian BröllHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Florian BrutscherHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Vinzenz BrutscherHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Benjamin BuschHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Sieghard ClaaßenHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Maximilian EckesHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Georg GeigerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Magnus GeigerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Markus GottwaldHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Dennis GotzlerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Lukas GotzlerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Matthias HindelangHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Lucia HuberHauptfeuerwehrfrau
- Pius HuberHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Philipp JägerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Maximilian KillerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Sebastian KillerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Hans KreittnerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Christian KühnerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Celine LaskowskiHauptfeuerwehrfrau
- Maximilian MaierHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Wolfgang MeyleHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Simone RacketteHauptfeuerwehrfrau
- Vinzenz ReesHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Johannes RoblHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Markus SchererHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Daniel SchmidHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Markus SchmidHauptfeuerwehrmann
- David SchrattHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Josef SchraudolfHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Sebastian SchüleHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Cornelius StempfleHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Bernhard ÜbelhörHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Thomas ÜbelhörHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Ludwig VoglerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Michael VoglerHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Hans-Christian von LinstowHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Hans-Georg von LinstowHauptfeuerwehrmann
- Felix ZeebHauptfeuerwehrmann
Oberfeuerwehrmann/-frau (9)
- Gedeon BauerOberfeuerwehrmann
- Alina KrastelOberfeuerwehrfrau
- Gregor LettowskyOberfeuerwehrmann
- Sabrina MaierOberfeuerwehrfrau
- Max SchönfeldOberfeuerwehrmann
- Juliana SeitzOberfeuerwehrfrau
- Mathias SpeiserOberfeuerwehrmann
- Matthias VoglerOberfeuerwehrmann
- Hans-Martin von LinstowOberfeuerwehrmann
Feuerwehrmann/-frau (12)
- Lukas BaderFeuerwehrmann
- Mathias BaderFeuerwehrmann
- Leo BerktoldFeuerwehrmann
- Vinzenz GambeckFeuerwehrmann
- Michael GöhringerFeuerwehrmann
- Denis HetfeldFeuerwehrmann
- Josef KappelerFeuerwehrmann
- Mathias KappelerFeuerwehrmann
- Jonas MathFeuerwehrmann
- Andreas MaurusFeuerwehrmann
- Eric SteinFeuerwehrmann
- Dominik TürtscherFeuerwehrmann
Feuerwehranwärter/in (2)
- Elif BilirFeuerwehranwärterin
- Felix HeckmairFeuerwehranwärter
Jugendfeuerwehr (21)
- Hannes BeslerJugendfeuerwehr
- Thade BeslerJugendfeuerwehr
- Fabian BrutscherJugendfeuerwehr
- Linus BurgerJugendfeuerwehr
- Thade EberleJugendfeuerwehr
- Johanna GlaabJugendfeuerwehrin
- Lukas GrathJugendfeuerwehr
- Franziska HausmannJugendfeuerwehrin
- Magdalena HausmannJugendfeuerwehrin
- Alina HillerJugendfeuerwehrin
- Simon KniselJugendfeuerwehr
- Maximilian LangJugendfeuerwehr
- Max LievertzJugendfeuerwehr
- Henning MattheisJugendfeuerwehr
- Leopold MeierJugendfeuerwehr
- Magdalena OhmayerJugendfeuerwehrin
- Veronika OhmayerJugendfeuerwehrin
- Sophia OkálováJugendfeuerwehrin
- Johann PolzerJugendfeuerwehr
- Ronja ScharpfJugendfeuerwehrin
- Fynn UliczkaJugendfeuerwehr