Mannschaft


Kreisbrandinspektor/in (1)

  • Joachim Freudig
    Joachim Freudig
    Kreisbrandinspektor

Kommandant/in & Stv. Kommandant/in (2)

  • Peter Vogler
    Peter Vogler
    Kommandant
  • Hans Georg Gotzler
    Hans Georg Gotzler
    Stv. Kommandant

Brandmeister/in (3)

  • Louis Eberle
    Louis Eberle
    Brandmeister
  • Michael Kränzle
    Michael Kränzle
    Brandmeister
  • Peter Lacher
    Peter Lacher
    Brandmeister

Hauptlöschmeister/in (2)

  • Peter Herb
    Peter Herb
    Hauptlöschmeister
  • Hans Huber
    Hans Huber
    Hauptlöschmeister

Oberlöschmeister/in (3)

  • Hermann Hofmann
    Hermann Hofmann
    Oberlöschmeister
  • Jodok Krumbacher
    Jodok Krumbacher
    Oberlöschmeister
  • Hans-Christoph von Linstow
    Hans-Christoph von Linstow
    Oberlöschmeister

Löschmeister/in (6)

  • Florian Baumgartner
    Florian Baumgartner
    Löschmeister
  • Joachim Geg
    Joachim Geg
    Löschmeister
  • Philipp Häckelsmiller
    Philipp Häckelsmiller
    Löschmeister
  • Michael Ohmayer
    Michael Ohmayer
    Löschmeister
  • David Rees
    David Rees
    Löschmeister
  • Medardus Rohrmoser
    Medardus Rohrmoser
    Löschmeister

Hauptfeuerwehrmann/-frau (46)

  • Johann Bauer
    Johann Bauer
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Matthias Bauer
    Matthias Bauer
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Michael Bauer
    Michael Bauer
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Thade Baumgartner
    Thade Baumgartner
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Peter Brinker
    Peter Brinker
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Richard Brinker
    Richard Brinker
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Florian Bröll
    Florian Bröll
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Florian Brutscher
    Florian Brutscher
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Max jun. Brutscher
    Max jun. Brutscher
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Vinzenz Brutscher
    Vinzenz Brutscher
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Benjamin Busch
    Benjamin Busch
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Sieghard Claaßen
    Sieghard Claaßen
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Maximilian Eckes
    Maximilian Eckes
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Erich Freuding
    Erich Freuding
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Alois Geiger
    Alois Geiger
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Georg Geiger
    Georg Geiger
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Magnus Geiger
    Magnus Geiger
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Markus Gottwald
    Markus Gottwald
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Dennis Gotzler
    Dennis Gotzler
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Matthias Hindelang
    Matthias Hindelang
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Philipp Jäger
    Philipp Jäger
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Anton Kappeler
    Anton Kappeler
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Maximilian Killer
    Maximilian Killer
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Hans Kreittner
    Hans Kreittner
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Maximilian Maier
    Maximilian Maier
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Christian Merk
    Christian Merk
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Maximilian Meßthaler
    Maximilian Meßthaler
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Christian Müller
    Christian Müller
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Vinzenz Rees
    Vinzenz Rees
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Johannes Robl
    Johannes Robl
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Daniel Schmid
    Daniel Schmid
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Markus Schmid
    Markus Schmid
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Robin Schmid
    Robin Schmid
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Josef Schraudolf
    Josef Schraudolf
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • David Schreib
    David Schreib
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Stephan Schütz
    Stephan Schütz
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Thomas Speiser
    Thomas Speiser
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Cornelius Stempfle
    Cornelius Stempfle
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Nikolaus Tauscher
    Nikolaus Tauscher
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Bernhard Übelhör
    Bernhard Übelhör
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Thomas Übelhör
    Thomas Übelhör
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Franz Übelhör jun.
    Franz Übelhör jun.
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Ludwig Vogler
    Ludwig Vogler
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Michael Vogler
    Michael Vogler
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Hans-Christian von Linstow
    Hans-Christian von Linstow
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann
  • Felix Zeeb
    Felix Zeeb
    Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann/-frau (6)

  • Aurel Berktold
    Aurel Berktold
    Oberfeuerwehrmann
  • Lukas Gotzler
    Lukas Gotzler
    Oberfeuerwehrmann
  • Sebastian Killer
    Sebastian Killer
    Oberfeuerwehrmann
  • Celine Laskowski
    Celine Laskowski
    Oberfeuerwehrfrau
  • David Schratt
    David Schratt
    Oberfeuerwehrmann
  • Hans-Georg von Linstow
    Hans-Georg von Linstow
    Oberfeuerwehrmann

Feuerwehrmann/-frau (12)

  • Gedeon Bauer
    Gedeon Bauer
    Feuerwehrmann
  • Gabriel Beguin
    Gabriel Beguin
    Feuerwehrmann
  • Magnus Berktold
    Magnus Berktold
    Feuerwehrmann
  • Florian Braxmair
    Florian Braxmair
    Feuerwehrmann
  • Sabrina Feser
    Sabrina Feser
    Feuerwehrfrau
  • Felix Högerle
    Felix Högerle
    Feuerwehrmann
  • Lucia Huber
    Lucia Huber
    Feuerwehrfrau
  • Pius Huber
    Pius Huber
    Feuerwehrmann
  • Pascal Sailer
    Pascal Sailer
    Feuerwehrmann
  • Markus Scherer
    Markus Scherer
    Feuerwehrmann
  • Julian Schratt
    Julian Schratt
    Feuerwehrmann
  • Mathias Speiser
    Mathias Speiser
    Feuerwehrmann

Feuerwehranwärter/in (12)

  • Mehmet Demir
    Mehmet Demir
    Feuerwehranwärter
  • Josef Kappeler
    Josef Kappeler
    Feuerwehranwärter
  • Mathias Kappeler
    Mathias Kappeler
    Feuerwehranwärter
  • Lukas Klauser
    Lukas Klauser
    Feuerwehranwärter
  • Jonas Kwiatkowski
    Jonas Kwiatkowski
    Feuerwehranwärter
  • Andreas Maurus
    Andreas Maurus
    Feuerwehranwärter
  • Patrik Okál
    Patrik Okál
    Feuerwehranwärter
  • Felix Pecher
    Felix Pecher
    Feuerwehranwärter
  • Simone Rackette
    Simone Rackette
    Feuerwehranwärterin
  • Max Schönfeld
    Max Schönfeld
    Feuerwehranwärter
  • Eric Stein
    Eric Stein
    Feuerwehranwärter
  • Hans-Martin von Linstow
    Hans-Martin von Linstow
    Feuerwehranwärter